?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
25 June 2010 @ 11:29 pm
Picspam: Jeff/Annie [Community]  
Hello, hi , howdy!
Am I actually back? I hope so!
Life is keeping me so busy in these days! It's all study study study and fun fun fun and work work work... pretty exhausting but don't get me wrong, I'm not complaining. I'm enjoying this mess!
But This post is not about my personal life so let's skip this stuff and let's talk about important things: TV SHOWS/SHIPS/PICSPAMS


Jeff/Annie
[Community]
Season 1 Picspam
http://i46.tinypic.com/15mcioh.jpg



I can't believe that I finally did it: First Picspm of 2010!So, as you can see from the banner, this is a "new" couple for me! They're Annie and Jeff from Community and I hope that while you're reading this you're nodding and saying "Yes Ery, I know them... they're so cute" 'cos if you don't know them SHAME ON YOU!
You have to watch community and not only 'cos Joel McHale is hot or because Alison Brie is adorable but 'cos the show is AWESOME! It's really fun! I recomande it, guys! Give it a chance and let me know.
Let's start with the picspam! :)




01. Pilothttp://i48.tinypic.com/dbk1us.jpg
Jeff: Look at me. It's clear to all of you that I am awesome, but I can never admit that, because that would make me an ass. But what I can do is see what makes Annie awesome. She's driven. We need driven people or the lights go out and the ice cream melts.

---
02. Spanish 101

http://i46.tinypic.com/2ah8gud.jpg
Jeff: Milady.
Annie: Milord.

---
03. Introduction to Film
http://i50.tinypic.com/346tbgw.jpg
Seize the day!

---
05. Advanced Criminal Law
http://i48.tinypic.com/15d3slc.jpg
Jeff: Whoever made that crib sheet wasn't a real cheater. Just...insecure and naive.
Annie: I may be naive, but i'm not stupid.

---
06. Football Feminism and You
http://i50.tinypic.com/30ixtf8.jpg
Annie: I've been following you. How much did the dean pay you to make Troy play football?
Jeff: I'm not having a conversation with someone who emerges from a bush.
Annie: Because I'm right?
Jeff: No. Because I'm not in a commercial for breakfast cereal. Look...the dean has pictures of me, okay? Horrible pictures of me... attending his school.
Annie: And for that you'd convince Troy to flush his life down football's toilet again? Britta's right, you are the most selfish person alive! And all that is gonna end right now. Because I'm telling him what kind of friend you really are.
http://i49.tinypic.com/10zo9ld.jpg
Jeff: Maybe you should tell him you're hopelessly in love with him. High school must have been tough, huh? Waiting for a superstar to notice you. But here...here... he's all alone, and he needs so much help! Did you enroll in all of his classes, or were you worried that might freak him out? The important thing is that you are there for him. The important thing is that you are the only one there for him. And you don't really care what he wants... just as long as you don't have to share him with the rest of the world. Because, really, you are just as selfish as i am. You're just not as good at it yet.
Annie: You're right. I could never be as good as you. Probably because I actually care.
Jeff: Profound, but technically meaningless. And don't bother trying that thing that women do where they walk away and make the guy feel like crap, because it won't happen! yeah! Damn it.
http://i50.tinypic.com/21eqgkp.jpg
Jeff: Hey.
Annie: Hey. I've decided to support Troy. They deploy things in football, right? I went for rhyme over clarity.
Jeff: Look, I'm, uh...i'm really sorry about before. I just think we were both wrong.
Annie: Really? because I'm an 18-year-old girl, and you made me cry in public.
Jeff: Mm. okay, maybe I was a little more wrong. I should grow up and make peace with being here. I mean, it's not like Greendale's gonna kill me or anything.
http://i49.tinypic.com/2b1u08.jpg
Jeff: This has the potential to be a uniquely Greendale experience. Milady.
Annie: Milord.

---
07. Introduction to Statistics
http://i45.tinypic.com/2gxl6ky.jpg
Annie: Are you coming to my Dias de los Muertos party?
Jeff: I'm definitely gonna try to swing by.
Annie: Then I can mark you down as definitely being there from 7:00 sharp till upside-down Spanish question mark?
Jeff: Here's the thing...
Annie: No, here's the thing. I am putting my foot down. You understand? I am being assertive, and I am making eye contact, and it is achieving results.
Jeff: Are you trying to get formidable with me?
Annie: It worked on Pierce.
Jeff: Infomercials work on Pierce.
http://i46.tinypic.com/28bvako.jpg
Annie: Jeff, you're the cool guy, okay? If you show up, it'll be the first party I host where everyone doesn't say they need to get home in time for the news.
Jeff: This won't work. The last time you did this, I saved a vial of your tears and have been slowly building up an immunity.
Annie: I was so unpopular in high school, the crossing guard used to lure me into traffic. This party is a second chance to be... Hip. Cool! Laidback!
Jeff: Look, I will come to your party.
Annie: Thank you. I'm putting you down for two bags of ice and a sleeve of paper cups.
http://i45.tinypic.com/1szfbn.jpg
---
09. Debate 109
http://i45.tinypic.com/ayalpy.jpg
Simmons: * Little Annie Adderall *
* Was an outcast in high school *
Jeff: That's it. Dude, we are gonna debate the living crap out of you. We've got some preparing to do.
http://i47.tinypic.com/2bvfkh.jpg
Annie: What do you think?
Jeff: Yeah.
Annie: Thanks.
http://i45.tinypic.com/wh7w7.jpg
Jeff: Us. Kissing. That is ridiculous.
Annie: Totally. We should get back to work.
http://i46.tinypic.com/mim6w4.jpg
Jeff: You know, maybe we should study alone.
Annie: Yeah.
Jeff: Separately.
Annie: That way we can be more reproductive... productive!
http://i49.tinypic.com/155rtqw.jpg
Annie: Bye.
Jeff: Bye.
Annie: Oh, you forgot your phone.
Jeff: Well, I can get another one.
http://i46.tinypic.com/2v1m339.jpg
Annie: We make an amazing team.
Jeff: I know. We're so in sync. It's like a perfect duet or great se...
http://i48.tinypic.com/v2v4h5.jpg
Annie: He was horny. So he dropped him. Man is evil.
http://i47.tinypic.com/2yyo6tz.jpg
Annie: That off book enough for ya?
http://i45.tinypic.com/1pzb6b.jpg
Annie: Well, I'm going this way, so...
Jeff: Well, um, congratulations, buddy.
Annie: Thanks, pal. Just pat me.

---
12. Comparative Religion
http://i49.tinypic.com/122i534.jpg
Chang: Turns out you... pause for dramatic effect... will be seeing me next semester.
Annie: Noooooooo!
Chang: In Spanish 102! Heh heh heh. Because he passed, you know. And I'm the only Spanish teacher.
Annie: Yay! I meant about Jeff passing. You being our Spanish teacher... Eh.

---
13. Investigative Journalism
http://i47.tinypic.com/vhx7py.jpg
Jeff: Are you a reporter?
Annie: No, they've got me editing the crossword Because I'm a girl. And because I love crosswords.
Jeff: Well, now you love the streets. You're my ace news hound.
Annie: Ace? You can do that?
Jeff: We can do anything we want. It's greendale. Now go find me that story.
http://i49.tinypic.com/2s8ipfb.jpg
Annie: Jeff, I hope you've got an army of raisins Because I've got a major scoop.
http://i46.tinypic.com/2enuhpe.jpg
Buddy: Annie got an essay portion Annie gonna move her luscious fanny all day long
Jeff: Hey, buddy can sing, you guys. Wow, that's great. Annie's pretty young. We try not to sexualize her.
http://i47.tinypic.com/2kr42d.jpg
Annie: Hey...
Jeff: Annie, I'm sorry that I yelled.
Annie: I'm glad you did. It didn't even really occur to me what I was doing Until I saw how upset you were. And I never want to be the reason you're mad Because... You're jeff winger. So...Thanks... For getting mad.
Jeff: Well, it was nothing. I guess that's the upside, isn't it?

---
15. Romantic Expressionism
http://i48.tinypic.com/1zzhsh0.jpg
Jeff: Why is Annie talking to micro-nipples?
http://i45.tinypic.com/1z69s93.jpg
Britta: Did you hear? It's cute... Annie and Vaughn.
Jeff: Get to the cute part.
Britta: She's into him. She asked for my blessing.
Jeff: And you gave it?
Britta: Yeah. I'm done with him.
Jeff: Look, this isn't about you, you groovy hipster. It's about Annie.
http://i45.tinypic.com/debrs8.jpg
Jeff: We got to do something.
Britta: Okay, even if I agreed with you, what are we gonna do?
Jeff: Well, I know if we say we disapprove, we'll just drive her further into his hemp-braceleted arms. We need to be smart. We need to hatch a scheme.
http://i48.tinypic.com/2agi12.jpg
Jeff: This is what it was about for you? You were jealous?
Britta: Oh, please, you can't tell me that you weren't jealous that Vaughn had his hippie hands all over your debate/make-out partner.
Annie: What are you insinuating? I took that kiss for the team.
Jeff: What?
http://i50.tinypic.com/11kdy0n.jpg
Jeff: Yeah, that kiss wasn't for pleasure. It was strategic and joyless.
Annie: What?
http://i48.tinypic.com/2v8pgk3.jpg
Jeff: All right, all right, maybe we're not a family. Maybe it's more complicated, because unlike a real family, there's nothing to stop any one of us from looking at any of the others as a sexual prospect.

---
17. Physical Education
http://i47.tinypic.com/2n85zbd.jpg
---
18. Basic Genealogy
http://i48.tinypic.com/20l1c2f.jpg
Annie: How much effort do I rate?
Jeff: For you? Um, I'd break a light sweat.
Annie: Good, I need a favor. Help pierce with his stepdaughter?
Jeff: You're becoming dangerous, Annie. It's those doe eyes. Disappointing you is like Choking the little mermaid with a bike chain.
http://i48.tinypic.com/sv2qg2.jpg
Annie: So why are you talking to me about it?
Jeff: Because... You're...You know...
Annie: A decent person?
Jeff: Maybe.
Annie: And you knew that talking to me about it Would make you feel like a bad friend? And you wanted to feel like a bad friend, Because you wanna be a good friend?
Jeff: You really suck, you know that?

---
24. English As A Second Language
http://i46.tinypic.com/9t1ezt.jpg
Annie: We're all gonna spend the next three days boning up. Then pass the exam and move on to Spanish 103.
Jeff: That sounds like a good ending, Annie, Except for the part where I take Spanish 103.
Annie: What do you mean?
Jeff: Spanish 102 fills my language requirement.
Annie: I guess I just figured we're a Spanish study group So we'd keep taking Spanish together.
http://i45.tinypic.com/rcr1jl.jpg
Annie: Okay, if we're not interested in Spanish 103 next year, What about anthropology? Anthropology? Anthropology? Anthropology? Anthropology?
Jeff: Annie, I'm not big on planning ahead, but I have one unmovable
appointment may 23, 2013. I have a table for one at Morty's steak house. Where I will celebrate becoming a lawyer again, Which can only happen if I take a full load. Don't. A full load of classes every year. I can maybe make it until then. But not by building my schedule around bffs.
Annie: We'll build ours around yours.
http://i45.tinypic.com/231z7b.jpg
Jeff: Shirley, what did I tell you? Don't play into her ploy for attention.
Shirley: Oh.
Jeff: What does it say?
Shirley: Uh, she--she says she's fine. And this isn't a ploy for attention. She's sorry. She does need to grow up. Starting by making things right with Chang.
Jeff: Oh, no.
Shirley: What?
Jeff: He'll kill her.
http://i45.tinypic.com/2q1gby9.jpg
Nooooooo!
Chang: Whoa. Winger, what the hell?
Jeff: What was that screaming?
http://i49.tinypic.com/29fqvmc.jpg
Annie: Jeff, I can never forgive myself for what I did.
Jeff: Look, I treated you like a child For having feelings. Maybe because that's, you know, when I stopped having them. But you shouldn't. You don't have to be a kid to admit that you like people. And you don't have to dress like this to grow up. You--you look like a travel Agent.
Annie: You don't like it? I was going for more of a Professor thing.
Jeff: What? Why?
Annie: What?
Jeff: Nothing.
http://i45.tinypic.com/xd5hfa.jpg
Jeff: Still, we should plan for the worst-case scenario.'cause if we do all pass, that means next year, We won't have a class together. So we're gonna need a backup. Anthropology? Anthropology? Anthropology? Anthropology? Anthropology?

---
25. Pascal's Triangle Revisited
http://i49.tinypic.com/oac3fm.jpg
Annie: Wait, Jeff. I'll walk with you.
Jeff: Uh... I got class in, like, five hours, so...

Annie: I can't believe I made it through my first year of college. I finally get to click send on so many "I told you so" emails.
Jeff: Yeah, it's pretty great. Not much could ruin today.
http://i46.tinypic.com/1znqy6a.jpg
Annie: Please don't tell anyone until after I'm gone. I'm not just going to Delaware for the summer. I'm transferring with Vaughn.
Jeff: What? When did you decide that?
Annie: I spent three months researching backpacks before I chose the one that I use now. I don't want to be that person anymore. I want to live in the moment.
Jeff: Well, for your and Vaughn's sake, I hope it works out. But on behalf of the rest of the group, I hope it's a catastrophe. You better visit.
http://i46.tinypic.com/mim0x0.jpg
Jeff: We're gonna miss you.
Annie: Yeah, you're the one that didn't even want me in the study group.
Jeff: Come on, that's not true.
http://i50.tinypic.com/alqnar.jpg
Jeff: I thought you left.
Annie: I couldn't go.
http://i50.tinypic.com/2qcgojc.jpg
Jeff: What happened?
Annie: I guess as we were driving away, I finally started living in the moment, and I realized that, in the moment, Greendale is where I belong.
http://i46.tinypic.com/1oxfle.jpg
Annie: What are you doing out here?
Jeff: Oh, you know... Britta and Slater told me they loved me.
Annie: Really?
Jeff: Yeah.
Annie: What did you do?
Jeff: I ran away. I don't know. It's hard. Slater makes me feel like I do when I write my new year's resolutions. She makes me feel like the guy I want to be. And britta makes me feel like the guy I am three weeks after new year's, when I'm back to hitting my snooze button and screening my mom's phone calls... back to who I really am. So... Do you try to evolve... or do you try to know what you are?
Annie: I don't know. I wish I could live two lives. One of me would go with Vaughn, and one of me could stay here.
http://i50.tinypic.com/3tv1s.jpg
Jeff: Yeah, one of me could be back with Slater, and the other could try it with Britta. And then we could all get together for some weird foursome. Um, I guess I got to... got to deal with it.
Annie: Good luck.
Jeff: Um... I'm glad you're staying.
http://i46.tinypic.com/2ep4rqe.jpg
http://i48.tinypic.com/2941l53.jpg
The End.


I hope you liked it! :)
Bye!
 
 
Current Location: home
Current Mood: artisticartistic
Current Music: Hedley - Perfect
 
 
 
amtrak12: Jeff/Annieamtrak12 on June 25th, 2010 09:42 pm (UTC)
Hey I recognize you from Time and Chips and you're awesome D/R vids! :D So you're hooked on Jeff/Annie now? That's awesome! They really are awesome and adorable. (As is all of Community :D)

Love the pretty picspam! I hope to see you around milady_milord and community_tv more!
Ery-chan: Ship: Jeff/Annie [Community]erychan86 on June 25th, 2010 09:54 pm (UTC)
Yep, that's me! YAY!
Yep, I'm totally into them and I' trying to make a music video about tis couple! I have the song and all, I just have to find time to do it! ;)

I hope to see you around milady_milord and community_tv more!
Oh, you'll get tired of me! ;)
(no subject) - amtrak12 on June 25th, 2010 10:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - erychan86 on June 25th, 2010 10:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - amtrak12 on June 25th, 2010 11:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - erychan86 on June 26th, 2010 09:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
Serenaserenachan on June 25th, 2010 09:45 pm (UTC)
SQUEE! I love them! I love you! This is great <3
Ery-chan: Ship: Will/Emma (Glee)erychan86 on June 25th, 2010 09:56 pm (UTC)
YAY! Visto che ce l'ho fatta a farlo? Non è venuto malissimo! ;)

E ora (beh magari non proprio ora ora) mi metto a lavorare al video. Hai sentito la canzone?
Katya: Ten/Rose happyteruel_a_witch on June 25th, 2010 10:28 pm (UTC)
YAY, I'm always so happy to see more Community fans on my flist, there are very few who watch it so far, but I'm glad the number is growing :D

AND OMG THIS IS THE MOST EPIC JEFF/ANNIE PICSPAM EVER, I adore the colouring and all the chippy moments are here :D How long have you been watching the show?

I'm glad you are back, hope to see more of your vids soon ;D
Ery-chan: ten/roseerychan86 on June 25th, 2010 10:37 pm (UTC)
Hi thereeee! How are you?

THANK YOU VERY MUCH!!!

I'm kinda working on a Jeff/Annie video actually! I have the song and I just need the time! I'll try to do something tomorrow!

I started it a couple of months ago. I was watching Craig Ferguson and as guest he had Joel! I saw a clip from community and since Joel was (IS) hot, the clip was fun (I love Abed) and it was a sitcom which only last 20 minutes I decided to give it a chance and I fell in love with the show! I love every character, even Britta whom I ought to hate since is "the enemy" thing is that they are all so brilliant...!

Then a friend of mine started the show a week ago and we were talking about it and, you know, one thing leads to another... I ended up making a picspam xD

I can't wait for season 2 btw! I want to see how it will start actually! If we'll see the after kiss or if we'll jump after the summer! I'm so curious! And I so want Annie and Jeff together! <3<3<3
(no subject) - teruel_a_witch on June 25th, 2010 11:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - erychan86 on June 26th, 2010 10:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
living_is_nice on June 26th, 2010 12:05 am (UTC)
Hey! I found this on milady_milord and it's adorable. =] I love how you can see the evolution of their relationship, from Annie being an annoyance to Jeff to them looking out for each other to them becoming true friends and then a little something more. Lovely. :)
Ery-chan: movieerychan86 on June 26th, 2010 10:07 am (UTC)
Thank you! I love this evolution! It's not so common in other shows! :)
i-like-blue-boxes: Jeff/Annie kiss3lyly_hameron on June 26th, 2010 12:46 am (UTC)
OMG you're back!
AND WITH SOME JEFF/ANNIE LOVE!!!
This picspam is awesome... and these two are my
newww addiction... I'm not active in fandom as you may know but I love'em
:D!!!
They're AWESOME!!! :D
So... welcome back [if you're really back... if not... we miss you around :)]

and thank you for the prettiness
Ery-chan: Ship: Jeff/Annie [Community]erychan86 on June 26th, 2010 10:09 am (UTC)
YAY I'M BACK! YAYAYAYAYAY

I missed all you guys!!!

Oh they're so AWESOME! In sitcoms they are in my 3rd place
1) Chandler/Monica [Friends]
2) Barney/Robin [How I Met Your Mother]
3) Jeff/Annie [community]
funkiechickfunkiechick on June 26th, 2010 12:55 am (UTC)
Holy AWESOME.
Ery-chan: Ship: Jeff/Annie [Community]erychan86 on June 26th, 2010 10:09 am (UTC)
Thanks!!! :)
Pool in shorts is stupid: community: annie peekpetrichor_fizz on June 26th, 2010 02:14 am (UTC)
You have achieved what I would have thought was impossible. You have made me like this pairing EVEN MORE.
Ery-chan: Ship: Jeff/Annie [Community]erychan86 on June 26th, 2010 10:10 am (UTC)
YAY!

Thank you very much! ;)
(Deleted comment)
Ery-chan: Ship: Jeff/Annie [Community]erychan86 on June 26th, 2010 10:10 am (UTC)
Thanks!

LOL, I love your icon xD
Jamie: Doctor Who - 11/Amy - Knickerslifefailsme on June 26th, 2010 07:54 am (UTC)
I want you to know that you and I appear to watch almost ALL the same shows AND we both seem to have the same pairings in any show we watch!!

HOW WIN!


Do you watch Doctor Who this year? Or are you one of those who doesn't watch any more? Cos I cant stop shipping Eleven/Amy in icon form! *points*
Ery-chan: The Doctor (anim)erychan86 on June 26th, 2010 10:14 am (UTC)
HI JAMIEEEEEE!

I want you to know that you and I appear to watch almost ALL the same shows AND we both seem to have the same pairings in any show we watch!!
We're so cool! :)

Do you watch Doctor Who this year? Or are you one of those who doesn't watch any more? Cos I cant stop shipping Eleven/Amy in icon form! *points
Of course I'm watching it! I'm doing Italian subtitles and I love it! DW is always amazing, no matter what! :)
I'm actually more Rory/Amy... Maybe Rory/Amy/Doctor xD Thing is that I SOOOOOO LIKE guys like Rory!
But I have to say that I melted a few times in the past with 11/Amy, like in the angels episode, when he (well you know, the future version) comes back to her just to say to remember what he told her in the past!

I can't wait for tonight season finale! I want ti NOW!
(no subject) - lifefailsme on June 26th, 2010 02:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - erychan86 on June 27th, 2010 12:20 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - lifefailsme on June 27th, 2010 09:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
la belle dame sans merci ❤: jeff/annie⇒strategic and joyless!cherryfruit on June 26th, 2010 11:42 am (UTC)
I love this so much! Fantastic picspam, very well done. ♥
Ery-chan: Ship: Jeff/Annie [Community]erychan86 on June 26th, 2010 11:55 am (UTC)
Thank you very much!
solstysolsty on June 27th, 2010 10:50 am (UTC)
OMG, this is fantastic! I don't know if it's ok to post comments on your LJ, hope I'm not intruding or anything. This is so beautifully done! And are you from Italy? I just got back from Rome where my aunt lives, and it's lovely.
Ery-chan: Eryerychan86 on June 27th, 2010 07:38 pm (UTC)
Of course it's ok! Comments are LOVED! :)

Yep. I'm from Italy, oh Rome is amazing! Really beautiful! My best friend lives there! I'm from Genoa! Pic in the northern part! :) Did you enjoyed your visit? :)
(no subject) - solsty on June 27th, 2010 09:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - erychan86 on June 28th, 2010 05:45 am (UTC) (Expand)
Rachel: ja3rachem_chul on June 27th, 2010 05:42 pm (UTC)
LOVE this!! Perfect job. So pretty!
Ery-chan: Ship: Jeff/Annie [Community]erychan86 on June 27th, 2010 07:32 pm (UTC)
Thanks :)
Mark: shiny as the sunmrbartleboom on July 11th, 2010 12:19 am (UTC)
OMG SQUEEEEEEEEEEEEE!!! <3 <3 <3

E, ti ODIO, ora morirò nell'attesa della prossima stagione ç________ç LOL, scherzo, grazie per avermi introdotto a questa serie, già mi mancano, sigh. ç__ç
Ery-chan: Ship: Jeff/Annie [Community]erychan86 on July 11th, 2010 09:23 am (UTC)
Non odiarmi M.!
Daiiiii che a Settembre riprende!

Ma dimmi di più, dimmi di più. A parte la scena di sesso ra Britta e Jeff l'epi del Pinball non è stato il più spettacolare? Oddio la scena di Chang che entra con quella musichetta cinese e poi inizia a sparare? Oddio LOL e non vedo l'ora di vedere il professore di Antropologia visto che nella prossima stagione seguiranno tutti quello xD

Poi, secondo me, la ship sono Annie/Jeff... il fandom è più verso di loro... Alla fine sono evoluti entrambi e il fandom ama questo genere di coppie... poi sai quanto sarà complicato stare insime? Circa 18 anni di differenza, Britta che ha detto a Jefff di amarlo,...
Secondo me tutto partirà dal primo giorno di scuola e sarà tutto moltro awkward tra Jeff e Annie, tra Jeff e Britta (per via del bacio ad Annie non per ikl Ti Amo) e tra Annie e Britta e ci saranno tensioni, magari uscirà tutto e Britta farà finta che non le interessi e che gli ha detto di amarlo solo perché era in guerra con la Slater, quindi lui sarà sollevato ma Annie invece capirà che non è così e giù angst... ma queste sono cose da FF poi esseno una commedy si svilupperà in un altro modo.... so solo che io Jef e Britta insieme non ce li vedo, sono troppo wrong, come Robin e Ted! xD

Comunque sono stra contenta che ti sia piaciuto...

Quindi? Qualche commento sulla serie? Epi preferito? Personaggio preferito? Commenti random su i vari personaggi (in particolar modo Chang e Abed)? E... boh, qualunque cosa ti venga in mente! :)
(no subject) - mrbartleboom on July 11th, 2010 10:14 am (UTC) (Expand)